Rosters

2019 LITTLE SU 50K ROSTER  (sold out)
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CITY  STATE
Adams Kristi F Wasilla AK
Ala Owen M Anchorage AK
Allan Joanne F Anchorage AK
Allgeier Mallory F Anchorage AK
Anderson Britta F Eagle River AK
Armstrong Randy M Anchorage AK
Arteaga Elizabeth F Anchorage AK
Auld Wynne F Anchorage AK
Baker Beth F Eagle River AK
Barnes Jamieson M Eagle River AK
Bennett-Vockner Riley F Girdwood AK
Besh Leah F Anchorage AK
Bethe Amber F Anchorage AK
Betts Erica F Fairbanks AK
Blanchette Keith M Anchorage AK
Branin Lori F Wasilla AK
Brown Paula F Palmer AK
Brown Joshua M Anchorage AK
Burns Brian M Fritz creek AK
Christie Aaron M Anchorage AK
Crawford Mike M Kenai AK
Davis Christopher M Eagle River AK
Dennis Jason M Eagle River AK
Drumm Jacque M Talkeetna AK
Dykstal Chris M ANCHORAGE AK
Eaton Kristina F Anchorage AK
Estes Joshua M Anchorage AK
Flanders Eric M Anchorage AK
Ford Derek M Anchorage AK
Fredrick James M Anchorage AK
Fredrick Nicole F Anchorage AK
Gannon Shawn M ANCHORAGE AK
Gates Jennifer F Anchorage AK
Greenberg Kenneth M Centennial CO
Greenberg Kevin M Denver CO
Greenhill Sanjana F Anchorage AK
Greig Walker Melinda F Anchorage AK
Gries Karissa F Anchorage AK
Grifka Brant M Eagle River AK
Hackenmueller Joe M Eagle River AK
Halpin Bob M Anchorage AK
Hansen Rick M Anchorage AK
Hardwick Tony M Wasilla AK
Harmeling Michele F Palmer AK
Hodges Clint M Anchorage AK
Hudson Bryan M Anchorage AK
Hughes Jonathan M Anchorage AK
Janes Gary M Anchorage AK
Jefson Danelle F Palmer AK
Johnson Daniel M Anchorage AK
Jule Jessica F Anchorage AK
Kennedy Sara F Eagle River AK
Kimball Dan M Anchorage AK
King Brianna F Anchorage AK
Kirchner Carolyn F Anchorage AK
Kiskaddon Luke M Anchorage AK
Knapp Lorena F BIG LAKE AK
Kugel Libby F Anchorage AK
Kuzina Ron M Wasilla AK
Lamoreaux Jason M Anchorage AK
Loan Sheryl F EAGLE RIVER AK
Lohr Bob M Anchorage AK
Marshall Joshua M Fairbanks AK
Mejia Peter M Anchorage AK
Menzel Gloria F Anchorage AK
Miller Kamie F Eagle River AK
Millington Sierra F Anchorage AK
Moon M. Scott M Kenai AK
Moon Heather F Soldotna AK
Morehouse Josh M Anchorage AK
Morganson Mike M Anchorage AK
Nelson Jaime F Bothell WA
Neuberger Jen F Anchorage AK
Neuberger Phil M Anchorage AK
Nicholl Ron M Anchorage AK
Olsen Jeffrey M Anchorage AK
Oliver Shannon F Wasilla AK
O'Neal Cody M Anchorage AK
Pedersen Marianne F Anchorage AK
Perry Megan F Anchorage AK
Porter Russell M Anchorage AK
Rapanut Carlo M Eagle River AK
Resari-Salao Trina F Anchorage AK
Reyes Janus F Anchorage AK
Ripp Fred M Eagle River AK
Roberts Bruce M Anchorage AK
Roberts Jillian F Wasilla AK
Rost Sam M Girdwood AK
Salao Arn M Anchorage AK
Schuh Margie F Boise ID
Sind Katherine F Anchorage AK
Singleton Joanne F Anchorage AK
Slyke David M Anchorage AK
Souza Nicholas M Anchorage AK
Sternicki Oliver M Anchorage AK
Stewart Fred M Anchorage AK
Stokes Letta F Chugiak AK
Stull James M Anchorage AK
Stull Amber F Anchorage AK
Tabinor Matthew M Anchorage AK
Theis Lynne F Anchorage AK
Troxell Eric M Anchorage AK
Tuovinen Mark M Anchorage AK
Ulrich Teresa F Anchorage AK
Underwood Andy M Anchorage AK
Utermohle Charles M Anchorage AK
Van Den Berg Caitlin F Cape Town  S AFRICA
Vriesman Melanie F Fairbanks AK
Waldrop Valerie F Anchorage AK
Wanat Bonnie F Eagle River AK
Wentz Bryan M Eagle River AK
Whitelock Jennifer F Anchorage AK
Williams Karen F Anchorage AK
Wing Zachary M Atlanta GA
Woods Niles M Anchorage AK
Yamauchi Lesley F Anchorage AK
Young Jess F WASILLA AK

 

2019 SUSITNA 100 ROSTER (as of 1-2-19)
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CITY STATE
Allard Chris M Anchorage AK
Bailey Dan M Anchorage AK
Barniak Adrian M Anchorage AK
Baschieri Michele M Busto Garolfo ITALY
Baudin Nicolas M Anchorage AK
Bera Jacob M Chugiak AK
Berg David M Anchorage AK
Berglund Sven M Anchorage AK
Berriochoa Emily F Boise ID
Blasch Ian M Boise ID
Brooks Emma F Anchorage AK
Brown Joshua M Eagle River AK
Buck Teri F Anchorage AK
Ceron Velez Juan Jacob M medellin COLUMBIA
Christ Aaron M Homer AK
Clendaniel Scott M Anchorage AK
Coady Lisl F Anchorage AK
Cristobal Luis M bogota COLUMBIA
Crowley Dane M Palmer AK
Dorendorf Ross M ward cove AK
Doyle Brian M Anchorage AK
Estes Jeff M Eagle River AK
Estes Mike M Big Lake AK
Evans Mikey M Palmer AK
Evans Mikayla F Anchorage AK
Even Jean Yves M GRENOBLE FRANCE
Fehrmann Chet M Anchorage AK
Ferguson Taylor F Anchorage AK
Filipowski Michael M Anchorage AK
Fisher Mike M Anchorage AK
Fisher Lee M Alaska AK
Forto Robert M Willow AK
Foye Aaron M Eagle River AK
Gallo Emanuele M Borgo san Dalmazzo ITALY
Garner Rose F Anchorage AK
Gillis Bob M Fairbanks AK
Glazier Dustin M Eagle River AK
Goard Christopher M Big Lake AK
Grady Sean M Anchorage AK
Hadlock Jim M Eafb AK
Hamm Mark M Anchorage AK
Hansen Austin M Salt Lake City UT
Harley Asher M Anchorage AK
Hart David M Anchorage AK
Haviland Brian M Anchorage AK
Hodges Larry M Eielson AFB AK
Holloway Steven M JBER AK
Huff Tony M Boise ID
Huff Zachary M Anchorage AK
Hunt Tom M Anchorage AK
Hurkett Sarah F eagle river AK
Johnson Sven M Palmer AK
Johnson Daniel M Anchorage AK
Johnson Brett M Eagle River AK
Johnston David M Willow AK
Kabat Ryan M Fairbanks AK
Kelly Kevin M anchorage AK
Kersgard Colleen F Eagle River AK
Khajavi Jamshid M Kirkland WA
Kincaid Nathan M Soldotna AK
Kutsurelis Jason M Eagle River AK
Kvapil Rachael F Fairbanks AK
Lee Cody M Anchorage AK
Lindeke Martti M Chugiak AK
Linden Brett M Palmer AK
Lindsay Chuck M Fritz Creek AK
Loan Kinsey F EAGLE RIVER AK
Machado Jorge M Anchorage AK
Maixner Kelly M Big Lake AK
Manderfeld Brad M Anchorage AK
Mannix Tazlina F Anchorage AK
Martin Spencer M Palmer AK
McComb Adam M Fairbanks AK
McDonough Jim M Anchorage AK
McDonough Laura F Anchorage AK
Menzia Rebecca F Big Lake AK
Messick John M Soldotna AK
Miller Thomas M Anchorage AK
Moore Harry M Palmer AK
Morgan Derek M Palmer AK
Morrison Kathleen F Lewiston ID
Notestine John M Wasilla AK
Pakonen Jerry M Anchorage AK
Peichel Tom M Anchorage AK
Pekar Lisa F Anchorage AK
Pierce Paul M Anchorage AK
Pohl Andy M Anchorage AK
Potter Nikki F Fairbanks AK
Pounds Peter M Anchorage AK
Pratt Chuck M Anchorage AK
Price Mike M Anhcorage AK
Prince Sean M Eagle River AK
Quimby Bryan M Eagle River AK
R.O.U.S. W.Mike M AnchoRAGE AK
Ranney Sean M Carmichael CA
Reynolds Laura F Chugiak AK
Rice Eric M Anchorage AK
Richards Petra F Willow AK
Richner Jonathan M Marysville WA
Robertson Todd M Boulder CO
Robertson Carlan M Boulder CO
Roch Kat F Eagle River AK
Roget Vance M Modesto CA
Romano Marc M Homer AK
Ross Will M Anchorage AK
Rowe Bobette F Anchorage AK
Schmit Stephanie F Fritz Creek AK
Scoggin Robert M Anchorage AK
Senden Kirby M Eagle River AK
Smith Jim M Salt Lake City UT
Stechauner Bernhard M Anchorage AK
Stewart Mark M Anchorage AK
Sullivan Patrick M Anchorage AK
Sweeney Rylee F Anchorage AK
Sweeney Dan M Parker CO
Sweezey Stephen M Santa Fe NM
Taygan William M Chugiak AK
Teillon Marc M Washington DC
Terhune Patrick M Anchorage AK
Titzel Shannon F Anchorage AK
Tobin Loki F Anchorage AK
Tomsen Jan F Denali Park AK
Turner Paul M Portland OR
Two Elk Cy M Anchorage AK
Van Den Berg Cobus M Cape Town S AFRICA
Varney Josh M Anchorage AK
Ward Joe M Anchorage AK
Ward-Waller Chelsea F Anchorage AK
Weber Tim M Indianapolis IN
Weber Adam M Anchorage AK
Wood Brandon M Anchorage AK
Yancey Fletcher M Silver Springs FL
York Michael M Wasilla AK
Zuber Joshua M Anchorage AK

 

 
 
 
 

Email